×

Lynette Avenue

Clapham, SW4

£5,995pcm (£1,383pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 5
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A five double bedroom house with two bathrooms located in the desirable Abbeville Village area, with a private garden. This property is ideal for professional sharers.Lynette Avenue is situated just off of Abbeville Road which offers convenience shops and restaurants. There a...

Klea Avenue

London, SW4

£3,800pcm (£877pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 3
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A beautifully presented ground floor Victorian maisonette on a popular road in the heart of Abbeville Village. The accommodation comprises three double bedrooms (one with en suite shower room), an open-plan living/dining space with modern kitchen and a further bathroom. Suitab...

Lessar Avenue

London, SW4

£3,750pcm (£865pw) (Tenant Info)

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 3
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 3
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A stunning split-level three double bedroom, three bathroom flat conveniently located between Abbeville Village and Clapham Common. The property has been refurbished to a high standard and is suitable for three professional sharers.Lessar Avenue is a residential road located b...

Mandalay Road

London, SW4

£3,500pcm (£808pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A very well presented, two double bedroom first floor maisonette benefiting from two bathrooms and a roof terrace. The property would be ideal for a couple or two sharers.Mandalay Road is just moments away from the boutique shops, cafes and bars that Abbeville Village has to o...

Narbonne Avenue

London, SW4

£3,500pcm (£808pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

Split over the first and second floors, is this beautifully presented Victorian conversion comprising of a large reception room, two bedrooms, two bathrooms and kitchen leading to a roof terrace. The property would be ideal for a couple or two sharers.Narbonne Avenue runs dire...

Klea Avenue

Clapham, SW4

£3,350pcm (£773pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 3
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

Split over the first and second floors, is this outstanding Victorian conversion comprising of three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a private garden. It's located on a quiet road within Abbeville Village and is perfect for a couple or family.This Klea Avenue property is located i...

Klea Avenue

London, SW4

£3,200pcm (£738pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A beautifully appointed two double bedroom ground floor flat with private garden located in the heart of Abbeville Village. The property benefits from a well-equipped kitchen and modern bathroom.Located minutes from the shops, cafés and restaurants of Abbeville Road, Klea Aven...

Cavendish Road

London, SW12

£3,200pcm (£738pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A stunning split level two bedroom period conversion, only a short walk from Clapham South station, which has been expertly refurbished and benefits from a balcony as well as a patio.Cavendish Road is conveniently located offering access to Clapham South tube station. Clapham ...

Hambalt Road

Clapham, SW4

£3,200pcm (£738pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A charming two bedroom ground floor maisonette in the heart of Abbeville Village with a private south facing garden.Hambalt Road is a popular tree lined road in Abbeville Village equidistantly placed between the parade of shops bars and restaurants of Abbeville Road and Clapha...

Hambalt Road

London, SW4

£2,750pcm (£635pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A delightful ground floor flat, moments away from Abbeville Road and Clapham Common. The property comprises of two large double bedrooms, a bright open plan reception room, modern bathroom and a private garden.Hambalt Road is a quiet residential road located in Abbeville Villa...

Cavendish Road

London, SW12

£2,600pcm (£600pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

Situated in a prime location, this two double bedroom ground floor flat comprises an entrance hall with storage cupboard, reception room with large bay window, family bathroom and a separate fitted kitchen with access to a private garden. One bedroom benefits from an en suite ...

Windmill Drive

Clapham, SW4

£2,500pcm (£577pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

An impressive two bedroom flat with views over Clapham Common. Set on the first floor of this Victorian building, the property offers two good size double bedrooms, two bathrooms and a modern kitchen.Windmill Drive is located on Clapham Common and provides easy access to both ...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry