×

Coldharbour Lane

London, SW9

£3,750pcm (£865pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

This spacious split level four bedroom flat with two bathrooms, is the perfect home for professional sharers.Coldharbour Lane is well situated for Brixton mainline and underground stations as well as all of the shops, bars and restaurants local to the area.Security Deposit: £4...

Dalberg Road

Brixton, SW2

£2,600pcm (£600pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A spacious split-level two-bedroom flat, ideally located between Brockwell Park and vibrant Brixton. Comprising of a large reception room, separate kitchen, two good size double bedrooms and a further study room.Dalberg Road is a residential road located close to Herne Hill an...

Dog Kennel Hill

East Dulwich, SE22

£2,400pcm (£554pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A two bedroom modern duplex apartment with two balconies and underground parking. The property offers space and style and includes under floor heating, bespoke fittings and large double glazed windows.The property is situated close to East Dulwich station (regular trains to Lo...

Lordship Lane

London, SE22

£2,300pcm (£531pw) (Tenant Info)

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

Situated moments from Dulwich Park, this modern second-floor apartment offers two spacious bedrooms and two contemporary bathrooms. The property further benefits from a Juliette balcony, excellent storage throughout, and off-street parking.The property has access to both Fores...

Lordship Lane

East Dulwich, SE22

£1,950pcm (£450pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

Situated close to Dulwich Park is this modern two bedroom, two bathroom second floor apartment which includes a Juliette balcony and excellent storage with off street parking.The property is within easy reach of East Dulwich and Forest Hill's array of transport links and ameni...

Rosendale Road

London, SE24

£1,650pcm (£381pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 1
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A one bedroom flat ideally located close to Herne Hill Station and Brockwell Park and further benefits from a communal garden. It would be suitable for a single occupant or a couple.Rosendale road is very well located for the many shops, bars and restaurants in Herne Hill as w...

Robert Burns Mews

Herne Hill, SE24

£1,650pcm (£381pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 1
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A one bedroom flat ideally located close to Herne Hill Station and Brockwell Park and benefitting from a private garden. It would be suitable for a single occupant or a couple.Robert Burns Mews is located well for the many shops, bars and restaurants in Herne Hill as well as e...

Cedar Close

London, SE21

£1,450pcm (£335pw) (Tenant Info)

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 0
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1

A large spacious studio, apartment to rent. With a large balcony, communal gardens and off street parkingLocated a short walk of West Dulwich train station, and Tulse hill. Conveniently nestled in between Dulwich village and West Dulwich.Security Deposit: £1,673Council Tax Ban...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry