×

Upper Richmond Road

London, SW15

£4,000pcm (£923pw) (Tenant Info)

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 3
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A beautifully presented and unique two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment, further enhanced by two private balconies, a spacious private terrace, an additional WC, and ample storage throughout. The property boasts a modern finish and is filled with natural light, offering stunnin...

Buckhold Road

London, SW18

£3,000pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A beautifully finished two double bedroom, two bathroom apartment, offering high-quality interiors throughout. This stylish home boasts a spacious private balcony with stunning views over the green spaces of King George's Park. Additional benefits include access to a resident'...

Buckhold Road

Wandsworth, SW18

£2,700pcm (£623pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A stunning two bedroom two bathroom apartment finished to a high standard throughout, benefitting further from a spacious balcony overlooking the green spaces of King George's Park, a resident's roof terrace, bike storage and concierge. Allocated parking available at an addit...

Osiers Road

London, SW18

£2,600pcm (£600pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

Completed to a high specification a two double bedroom modern apartment with a private balcony, situated on Osiers Road.The Osiers Road development is ideally located next to the River Thames, Wandsworth Town high street with an abundance of independent shops and restaurants a...

Hardwicks Square

London, SW18

£2,550pcm (£588pw) (Tenant Info)

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A bright spacious two double bedroom, two bathroom apartment located in Hardwicks Square. The property benefits from a private balcony and has been kept in excellent condition throughout. Allocated parking.Wandsworth Town mainline station (0.5 miles) and East Putney undergro...

Hardwicks Square

London, SW18

£2,550pcm (£588pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A bright spacious top floor apartment comprising two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, a private terrace and allocated parking.Hardwicks Square is located in the heart of Wandsworth Town nearby the open green spaces of King Georges Park and Southside shopping centre. Wandsworth...

Osiers Road

London, SW18

£2,550pcm (£588pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

An immaculately presented two double bedroom apartment with a private balcony, benefitting further from an allocated parking space.The Osiers Road development is ideally located next to the River Thames, Wandsworth Town high street with an abundance of independent shops and re...

Mapleton Road

Wandsworth, SW18

£2,550pcm (£588pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A well presented two double bedroom, two bathroom apartment, benefitting further from a private balcony, concierge, lift access, bike storage and a communal terrace. Heating and hot water includedLocated next to King George's Park and Southside shopping centre. Wandsworth To...

Eastfields Avenue

London, SW18

£2,500pcm (£577pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 1
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A beautifully presented one-bedroom modern apartment, ideally positioned to enjoy stunning views over the River Thames and benefiting from an allocated parking space, gym and pool access.Riverside Quarter is a sought-after riverside development on the banks of the Thames, mome...

Wandsworth High Street

Wandsworth, SW18

£2,500pcm (£577pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A bright spacious newly renovated two double bedroom apartment, benefitting from a private balcony.0.5 mile to Wandsworth station. 0.7 miles to East Putney station. Located in central Wandsworth, nearby Wandsworth Park, King Georges Park and Southside shopping centre.Council...

Linstead Way

London, SW18

£2,450pcm (£565pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 3
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

We are delighted to present a spacious three double bedroom family home with a large private rear garden.Linstead Way has excellent access to public transport links and the A3. 0.8 miles to Southfields station.Security Deposit: £2,826Council Tax Band: Not yet availableInforma...

Mapleton Road

Wandsworth, SW18

£2,350pcm (£542pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A two double bedroom, two bathroom apartment located in Argento Tower, benefiting further from a private balcony overlooking King Georges park and allocated parking. Heating and hot water included in the rentLocated by King George's Park and Southside shopping centre. 0.7 mi...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry