×

Buckleigh Road

London, SW16

£4,500pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 5
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 2

A six bedroom detached Victorian family home with a very large garden and an exceptional amount of space. The property is presented in excellent condition and is very conveniently located.Located moments away from Streatham Common and Streatham station, this property is ideall...

Baldry Gardens

London, SW16

£3,800pcm (£877pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 2

A stunning four double bedroom semi-detached terrace house available to rent, featuring a spacious contemporary open-plan kitchen/diner and a separate formal reception room. The property offers four generously sized double bedrooms and two modern bathrooms,Located on a quiet r...

Lewin Road

Streatham, SW16

£3,800pcm (£877pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 5
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A large five bedroom house positioned off of Streatham High Road, close to the open spaces of Streatham Common and has excellent transport links nearby.Lewin Road is Positioned perfectly for Streatham Common and Streatham Stations as well as being close to the Common. Easy acc...

Gibsons Hill

London, SW16

£3,500pcm (£808pw) (Tenant Info)

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 2

This exceptional detached five bedroom family home offers both space and style, perfect for modern living. Set behind a generous double driveway with an integrated garage, the property immediately impresses with its welcoming presence and beautifully maintained garden ideal fo...

Crown Lane

London, SW16

£3,350pcm (£773pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A wonderful four bedroom house with private garden located at the top of Streatham Common Park. The house benefits from a summer house which is a great office space and is short distance from St Josephs College,Crown Lane Gardens is located on a prominent plot close by to Stre...

Christian Fields

London, SW16

£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A truly immaculate four double bedroom semi-detached 1930s house available to rent, complete with a double driveway.This beautifully presented home features a spacious modern open-plan kitchen and reception room, which opens directly onto a private garden. The ground floor als...

Christian Fields

London, SW16

£3,000pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 3
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 2

A three bedroom family home offering excellent space and natural light throughout. Benefiting from two reception rooms, modern kitchen, fully fitted bathroom and large rear garden with storage room and separate garage/utility room.Christian Fields is ideally located close to S...

Bridgewood Road

Streatham, SW16

£3,000pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A beautiful terraced house split over three floors located on Bridgewood road, offering four bedrooms, two bathrooms, a downstairs wc with a private garden. This part-furnished home is perfect for a family seeking comfort, space and convenience. The property features a separat...

Station Garage Mews

Streatham, SW16

£2,850pcm (£658pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 3
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

Presenting a wonderful modern split level three bedroom apartment boasting two bedrooms and three forms of outside space, communal garden area as well as immediate access the local transport.Station Garage Mews is located close to Streatham Common mainline station. Short walki...

Norbury Close

London, SW16

£2,800pcm (£646pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 3
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A lovely three bedroom semi detached family home with garage situated in the ever popular Norbury Close. The property has been recently renovated and boasts a very large garden.Norbury Close is well located for all the amenities Streatham and Norbury have to offer including va...

Baldry Gardens

Streatham, SW16

£2,700pcm (£623pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 3
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 2

A well presented three bedroom home located on a popular road in Streatham Common. The house has a wonderful garden and has recently been renovated and boasts a modern finish.Baldry Gardens is ideally located to enjoy the open expanses of Streatham Common and the charming Rook...

Streatham Vale

Streatham, SW16

£2,600pcm (£600pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 3
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 2

A three bedroom terraced house situated close to Streatham Common train station. The property includes a new kitchen and bathroom, two reception rooms and a private garden to the rear.Streatham Common train station has fantastic links to Victoria via Balham and Clapham Junctio...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry