×

Geraldine Road

Wandsworth, SW18

£6,000pcm (£1,385pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 5
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 4
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 2

We are delighted to present an exceptional, newly renovated five bedroom family home, located on Geraldine Road in Wandsworth.Geraldine Road is a popular residential road, located nearby the open expanses of Wandsworth Common West Side. Local shopping facilities are excellent ...

Ravenslea Road

London, SW12

£5,500pcm (£1,269pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 5
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 2

Moments away from Wandsworth Common, this beautiful five bedroom family home is located on one of the most sought-after roads. Set over four floors this property has been finished to a high specification and offers a spacious kitchen breakfast room with bi-folding doors leadin...

Fullerton Road

London, SW18

£4,750pcm (£1,096pw) (Tenant Info)

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

*SHORT LET* A stunning two bedroom, two bathroom Victorian house benefiting from a well maintained private garden, a generous amount of natural light, ample storage and immaculate condition throughout. Offered to the market fully furnished with a cleaner and all bills included...

Burntwood Lane

London, SW17

£4,500pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info)

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 3
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A beautifully presented three double bedroom terraced house with a kitchen/breakfast room with dining area, a double reception room and large useable basement space. The property benefits from a private rear garden and off street parking.The property is situated on a sought af...

Groom Crescent

London, SW18

£4,500pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A beautiful presented four double bedroom house, benefiting from an impressive garden and heaps of natural light throughout the property. This property would be ideal for a family.Groom Crescent is a quiet and private residential road which is found off of Heathfield Road whic...

Ravensbury Road

London, SW18

£4,500pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 2

A four bedroom Victorian house boasting two bathrooms, s fully extended kitchen and private rear garden. Suitable for families and professional sharers.Ravensbury Road gives ease of access to both Earlsfield mainline station, Southfields and Wimbledon Park underground stations...

Garratt Lane

London, SW17

£4,500pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 3
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A spacious four double bedrooms house featuring an open-plan kitchen/diner, separate reception room and three bathrooms. This property also benefits from a private patio garden.Located within close proximity of Earlsfield mainline railway station and Tooting Broadway undergrou...

Clonmore Street

Southfields, SW18

£4,500pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 5
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

An exceptional five bedroom end of terrace house with private rear garden. Set over three floors the property offers a wealth of period features throughout.Accommodation comprises a reception room with space for dining, a bright and airy kitchen/breakfast room with doors leadi...

Langroyd Road

London, SW17

£4,500pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 5
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 4
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 2

This five bedroom, new build home is decorated to a neutral standard. The property benefits from four bathrooms, a modern kitchen breakfast room and a private garden making it perfect for a family or professional sharers.The property includes a large reception room with doors ...

Franche Court Road

London, SW17

£4,350pcm (£1,004pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

Set over three floors is this four double bedroom Victorian mid terrace house with two bathrooms and private rear garden.Ideally located on the quiet and residential Franche court road located within close proximity to Earlsfield BR stattioin as well as the green open spaces o...

Geraldine Road

Wandsworth, SW18

£4,350pcm (£1,004pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A recently renovated four bedroom house located on Geraldine Road, benefitting from a bright modern eat in kitchen, a spacious double through reception/dining area, two family size bathrooms, extra WC, large basement area with ample storage throughout and well maintained pri...

Skelbrook Street

London, SW18

£4,300pcm (£992pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 2

A four bedroom Victorian terraced house boasting Victorian features throughout and a well kept private rear garden.Located in the heart of Earlsfield within minutes of Earlsfield Station as well as the local amenities of Garratt Lane.Security Deposit: £5,953Council Tax Band: N...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry