×

Crown Lane

London, SW16

£3,350pcm (£773pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A wonderful four bedroom house with private garden located at the top of Streatham Common Park. The house benefits from a summer house which is a great office space and is short distance from St Josephs College,Crown Lane Gardens is located on a prominent plot close by to Stre...

Cheviot Road

Streatham, SE27

£2,800pcm (£646pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 3
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A newly decorated three bedroom house on a quiet residential road, the property has two bathrooms and a private garden.Cheviot Road is located in West Norwood and provides easy access to several overground stations including West Norwood with links to London Victoria, and Tuls...

Uffington Road

West Norwood, SE27

£2,800pcm (£646pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 2

A very generous four bedroom family home situated within a quiet residential road, the property has a lovely private garden space and has recently been redecorated.Uffington Road is situated in West Norewood. Well located on a quiet residential street and convenient for the am...

Thurlestone Road

London, SE27

£2,300pcm (£531pw) (Tenant Info)

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

Broxholm Road

London, SE27

£2,250pcm (£519pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 4
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A stunning four double bedroom, split-level period conversion arranged over two floors.This beautiful apartment offers a spacious, open-plan modern kitchen and reception room flooded with natural light and finished to a contemporary standard throughout. The property combines e...

Leigham Court Road

London, SW16

£2,100pcm (£485pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A two double bedroom raised ground floor conversion flat with a large reception room, fully fitted kitchen, modern bathroom, a private garden and off street parking. The property is extremely spacious and benefits from wonderfully high ceilings and many period features.Leigham...

Knollys Road

London, SW16

£1,800pcm (£415pw) (Tenant Info)

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

Ground floor two bedroom period converted apartment.Located moments from Streatham Hill station, and a further walk to West norwood station.Security Deposit: £1,731Council Tax Band: Not yet availableInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be c...

Leigham Court Road

Streatham, SW16

£1,800pcm (£415pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 2
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A two double bedroom purpose built property offered to the market in good condition. Comprising reception room, kitchen, two double bedrooms and a bathroom suite this property would make the ideal home for two professionals or a couple.Mount View is conveniently located within...

Leigham Court Road

Streatham, SW16

£1,695pcm (£391pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 1
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 2
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A one bedroom period converted flat. This property benefits from its excellent condition, has off-street parking, and a beautiful private garden.Leigham Court Road is well located for all the amenities of the surrounding area including many bars, independent coffee shops, rest...

Leigham Court Road

London, SW16

£1,650pcm (£381pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 1
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

A lovely one bedroom property finished to a spectacular standard, the property comes with off street parking and is set back from the main road making it a quiet place to enjoy.The property is well located for all the amenities of the area including many bars, independent coff...

Harpenden Road

Streatham, SE27

£1,450pcm (£335pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • Bedrooms Icon of bed 1
  • Bathrooms Icon of bath tub and shower 1
  • Receptions Icon of sofa 1

Situated in a charming conversion moments from West Norwood High Street, is this well presented one bedroom flat.Harpenden Road is a quiet residential street moments from West Norwood High Street which offers a good selection of shops and amenities along with West Norwood and ...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry