Elms Crescent
London, SW4
£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info) Let
£2,600pcm (£600pw) (Tenant Info) Let
A mid terraced period house comprising reception room, three double bedrooms, modern kitchen, two bathrooms, study and private rear garden.
Links road is ideally located within close proximity of Tooting Rail and Tooting Broadway stations and the many bars, shops and restaurants Tooting has to offer.
Security Deposit: £3,000
Council Tax Band: C