Elms Crescent
London, SW4
£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info) Let
£2,600pcm (£600pw) (Tenant Info)
A very well presented two bedroom apartment, only minutes from Balham Station, which offers ample living space and benefits from a balcony as well as a terrace.
Blueprint Apartments is located within close proximity to Balham High Road and the plethora of local shops, bars and restaurants central Balham has to offer.
Security Deposit: £3,000
Council Tax Band: E