Elms Crescent
London, SW4
£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info) Let
£2,600pcm (£600pw) (Tenant Info)
This well-presented two double bedroom terraced house offers generous living space throughout, featuring a spacious eat in kitchen and a separate reception room leading into a bright conservatory and private garden. Further benefits include a modern bathroom suite with separate WC, ample storage throughout
0.5 miles to Clapham Junction mainline station. 0.4 miles to Wandsworth Town station.
Security Deposit: £3,000
Council Tax Band: Not yet available